Jack Dickie


160 lbs  |  6'1  |  YOB: 2004  |  


Follow

Jack Dickie

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Rothesay
Height: 6'1
Weight: 160 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League3952429000026
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)3022000015
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA301100000
NS U18 Major Hockey League314510002
(IceJam) Major Midget303300000
(IceJam) Major Midget (Playoffs)311210004
TOTALS5473542200047
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, March 7th, 2020 @ MonctonL (4-0)000000015
Friday, March 6th, 2020 vs MonctonL (11-4)01100000
Tuesday, March 3rd, 2020 @ MonctonL (10-2)01100000
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020 @ KensingtonL (9-3)01100000
Friday, February 21st, 2020 vs NorthernL (5-1)00000000
Wednesday, February 19th, 2020 vs FrederictonW (4-3)02200000
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 @ NorthernL (6-4)01100000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 vs CharlottetownW (5-0)03300000
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 @ CharlottetownL (5-2)00000000
Wednesday, February 5th, 2020 vs CharlottetownW (5-4)00000000
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020 @ MonctonL (6-2)00000000
Friday, January 31st, 2020 vs FrederictonW (2-0)01100000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ NorthernL (3-2)10100000
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 @ KensingtonW (2-1)00000000
Friday, January 17th, 2020 vs MonctonL (10-1)00000000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 vs Steele U18L (4-0)00000000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs FrederictonW (3-0)00000004
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs Wildcats U18W (4-0)11210000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ NSMMAAAHLW (4-0)01100000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 vs Rush U18W (5-2)01100000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ Kings W (5-1)01100000
Sunday, January 5th, 2020 @ CharlottetownW (3-2)02200002
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 @ MonctonL (2-0)00000000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 vs NorthernW (5-4)00000002
Sunday, December 29th, 2019 @ MonctonL (5-1)00000000
Friday, December 27th, 2019 vs NorthernL (2-1)01100000
Saturday, December 21st, 2019 @ CharlottetownW (4-2)00000000
Friday, December 20th, 2019 @ NorthernW (6-5)02200000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 @ FrederictonL (4-2)01100000
Friday, December 6th, 2019 vs KensingtonW (8-5)21300006
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 @ Macs U18L (9-1)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ Steele U18W (7-3)10110000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ Steele U18W (7-3)10100000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ FrederictonW (4-1)00000000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 vs MonctonL (5-1)01100002
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs BlizzardT (3-3)01100000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ Vert et OrT (1-1)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 vs Mustangs U18T (1-1)00000000
Friday, November 8th, 2019 vs KensingtonL (6-4)10100000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ KensingtonL (4-2)00000000
Friday, November 1st, 2019 vs FrederictonL (3-2)00000002
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs Cole Harbour WolfpackW (6-5)01100002
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs Wolfpack U18W (6-5)01100002
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs Weeks U18W (5-4)03300000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs Weeks U18W (5-4)03300000
Friday, October 18th, 2019 vs NorthernL (6-4)00000002
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 @ CharlottetownW (3-0)00000000
Friday, October 11th, 2019 vs FrederictonW (5-3)02200000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 @ MonctonL (5-0)00000000
Friday, October 4th, 2019 vs KensingtonL (4-1)00000006
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 @ FrederictonL (5-2)00000000
Friday, September 27th, 2019 vs CharlottetownL (7-5)02200000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 @ KensingtonL (5-4)00000000
Friday, September 20th, 2019 vs MonctonL (6-0)00000002
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away2531013100017
Home2942529100030
vs Western Kings 101100000
vs Cole Harbour Wolfpack101100002
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers10033000019
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights707700002
vs Contendo Northern Moose714500004
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps806600006
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild7325000012
vs Halifax McDonalds U18100000000
vs Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18111210000
vs Weeks Majors U18206600000
vs Steele Subaru U18320210000
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18101100002
vs Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18101100000
vs NSMMAAAHL Selects101100000
In losses272911000029
In wins2452530200018
December725700006
February807700000
January1327910008
March3022000015
November731410004
October901010000012
September402200002
Friday1731215000022
Saturday1741115200019
Sunday1206600006
Thursday202200000
Tuesday101100000
Wednesday202200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saint John Vitos
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019303300000
Saint John Vitos
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019301100000
Saint John Vitos
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
20193952429000026
Saint John Vitos
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2019314510002
Saint John Vitos
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
201828235000010
Saint John Sea Dogs
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017300000002
Prince Edward Island - Charlottetown Abbies
Peewee AAA Atlantic Championship
2016401100000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]