Carter McCluskey


For  |  150 lbs  |  5'10  |  YOB: 2002  |  


Follow

Carter McCluskey

YOB: 2002
Hometown: Grand Bay Westfield
Position: For
Height: 5'10
Weight: 150 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League39362763000072
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)3404000010
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA302200002
NS U18 Major Hockey League3729300010
(IceJam) Major Midget220200009
(IceJam) Major Midget (Playoffs)310110002
TOTALS535031814000105
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, March 7th, 2020 @ MonctonL (4-0)00000002
Friday, March 6th, 2020 vs MonctonL (11-4)20200002
Tuesday, March 3rd, 2020 @ MonctonL (10-2)20200006
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020 @ KensingtonL (9-3)11200000
Friday, February 21st, 2020 vs NorthernL (5-1)00000002
Wednesday, February 19th, 2020 vs FrederictonW (4-3)11200002
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 @ NorthernL (6-4)02200000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 vs CharlottetownW (5-0)20200002
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 @ CharlottetownL (5-2)20200000
Wednesday, February 5th, 2020 vs CharlottetownW (5-4)01100000
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020 @ MonctonL (6-2)10100000
Friday, January 31st, 2020 vs FrederictonW (2-0)10100000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ NorthernL (3-2)022000014
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 @ KensingtonW (2-1)00000000
Friday, January 17th, 2020 vs MonctonL (10-1)10100000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 vs Steele U18L (4-0)00000000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs FrederictonW (3-0)00000002
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs Wildcats U18W (4-0)10110000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ NSMMAAAHLW (4-0)10100002
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ Kings W (5-1)10100007
Sunday, January 5th, 2020 @ CharlottetownW (3-2)20200000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 @ MonctonL (2-0)00000000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 vs NorthernW (5-4)21300002
Sunday, December 29th, 2019 @ MonctonL (5-1)00000002
Friday, December 27th, 2019 vs NorthernL (2-1)10100002
Saturday, December 21st, 2019 @ CharlottetownW (4-2)00000000
Friday, December 20th, 2019 @ NorthernW (6-5)30300000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 @ FrederictonL (4-2)10100004
Friday, December 6th, 2019 vs KensingtonW (8-5)23500000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 @ Macs U18L (9-1)00000004
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ Steele U18W (7-3)22400000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ Steele U18W (7-3)22400000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ FrederictonW (4-1)01100000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 vs MonctonL (5-1)00000002
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs BlizzardT (3-3)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ Vert et OrT (1-1)01100000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 vs Mustangs U18T (1-1)01100002
Friday, November 8th, 2019 vs KensingtonL (6-4)11200002
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ KensingtonL (4-2)02200004
Friday, November 1st, 2019 vs FrederictonL (3-2)20200006
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs Cole Harbour WolfpackW (6-5)20200006
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs Wolfpack U18W (6-5)20220006
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs Weeks U18W (5-4)30300004
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs Weeks U18W (5-4)30310004
Friday, October 18th, 2019 vs NorthernL (6-4)01100002
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 @ CharlottetownW (3-0)11200000
Friday, October 11th, 2019 vs FrederictonW (5-3)13400004
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 @ MonctonL (5-0)00000000
Friday, October 4th, 2019 vs KensingtonL (4-1)01100002
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 @ FrederictonL (5-2)10100002
Friday, September 27th, 2019 vs CharlottetownL (7-5)14500002
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 @ KensingtonL (5-4)20200000
Friday, September 20th, 2019 vs MonctonL (6-0)00000002
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away25221335000047
Home28281846400058
vs Western Kings 110100007
vs Cole Harbour Wolfpack120200006
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers10606000016
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights7861400004
vs Contendo Northern Moose76612000022
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps87512000020
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild7681400008
vs Halifax McDonalds U18100000004
vs Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18110110000
vs Weeks Majors U18260610008
vs Steele Subaru U18344800000
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18120220006
vs NSMMAAAHL Selects110100002
In losses27181432000062
In wins23321547400041
December77310000012
February8751200006
January129312100027
March3404000010
November77815000014
October912618300028
September444800006
Friday17181432000032
Saturday1718927200032
Sunday1210414200024
Thursday110100007
Tuesday120200006
Wednesday212300002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saint John Vitos
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019220200009
Saint John Vitos
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019302200002
Saint John Vitos
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
201939362763000072
Saint John Vitos
NS U18 Major Hockey League
20193729300010
Saint John Vitos
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
2018314711000034
Saint John Vitos
(IceJam) Major Midget
2017000000000
KV Kings
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017335810002
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]