Kiefer Lyons  |  #9


For  |  180 lbs  |  6'0  |  YOB: 2004  |   Saint John VitosSaint John


Follow

Kiefer Lyons

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Quispamsis
Position: For
Height: 6'0
Weight: 180 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Charlottetown vs Saint John Q-PlexFriday, February 26th8:00pm
Saint John vs Kensington Credit Union CentreSaturday, February 27th7:30pm
Kensington vs Saint John Q-PlexFriday, March 5th08:00pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League3615924000060
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)300000002
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA320200000
NS U18 Major Hockey League312300002
(IceJam) Major Midget303300002
(IceJam) Major Midget (Playoffs)301100002
TOTALS51181533000068
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, March 7th, 2020 @ MonctonL (4-0)00000000
Friday, March 6th, 2020 vs MonctonL (11-4)00000002
Tuesday, March 3rd, 2020 @ MonctonL (10-2)00000000
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020 @ KensingtonL (9-3)00000000
Friday, February 21st, 2020 vs NorthernL (5-1)10100004
Wednesday, February 19th, 2020 vs FrederictonW (4-3)11200000
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 @ NorthernL (6-4)00000004
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 vs CharlottetownW (5-0)01100000
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 @ CharlottetownL (5-2)00000000
Wednesday, February 5th, 2020 vs CharlottetownW (5-4)00000004
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020 @ MonctonL (6-2)00000000
Friday, January 31st, 2020 vs FrederictonW (2-0)10100000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ NorthernL (3-2)00000002
Friday, January 17th, 2020 vs MonctonL (10-1)00000000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 vs Steele U18L (4-0)00000000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs FrederictonW (3-0)01100002
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs Wildcats U18W (4-0)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ NSMMAAAHLW (4-0)01100002
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 vs Rush U18W (5-2)00000000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ Kings W (5-1)02200000
Sunday, January 5th, 2020 @ CharlottetownW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 @ MonctonL (2-0)00000000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 vs NorthernW (5-4)01100000
Sunday, December 29th, 2019 @ MonctonL (5-1)00000000
Friday, December 27th, 2019 vs NorthernL (2-1)00000002
Saturday, December 21st, 2019 @ CharlottetownW (4-2)20200000
Friday, December 20th, 2019 @ NorthernW (6-5)11200000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 @ FrederictonL (4-2)000000012
Friday, December 6th, 2019 vs KensingtonW (8-5)20200004
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 @ Macs U18L (9-1)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ Steele U18W (7-3)12300000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ Steele U18W (7-3)12300000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ FrederictonW (4-1)01100006
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 vs MonctonL (5-1)10100002
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs BlizzardT (3-3)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ Vert et OrT (1-1)10000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 vs Mustangs U18T (1-1)10000000
Friday, November 1st, 2019 vs FrederictonL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs Wolfpack U18W (6-5)00000002
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs Cole Harbour WolfpackW (6-5)10100002
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs Weeks U18W (5-4)00000000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs Weeks U18W (5-4)00000000
Friday, October 18th, 2019 vs NorthernL (6-4)10100000
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 @ CharlottetownW (3-0)10100004
Friday, October 11th, 2019 vs FrederictonW (5-3)00000002
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 @ MonctonL (5-0)00000000
Friday, October 4th, 2019 vs KensingtonL (4-1)01100004
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 @ FrederictonL (5-2)01100004
Friday, September 27th, 2019 vs CharlottetownL (7-5)10100000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 @ KensingtonL (5-4)10100002
Friday, September 20th, 2019 vs MonctonL (6-0)00000002
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away2371017000036
Home2811514000032
vs Western Kings 102200000
vs Cole Harbour Wolfpack110100002
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers1010100006
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights741500008
vs Contendo Northern Moose7325000012
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps8246000026
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild4314000010
vs Halifax McDonalds U18100000000
vs Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18100000000
vs Weeks Majors U18200000000
vs Steele Subaru U18324600000
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18100000002
vs Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18100000000
vs NSMMAAAHL Selects101100002
In losses25527000040
In wins23111324000028
December7516000018
February8224000012
January1215600006
March300000002
November535800008
October9314000014
September421300008
Friday168412000024
Saturday15561100006
Sunday12224000034
Thursday202200000
Tuesday100000000
Wednesday211200004
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saint John Vitos
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
2020914721300016
Port City Sharks
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018335800006
Saint John Vitos
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
2018300000000
KV Kings
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017300000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]