Jake Kyle


For  |  140 lbs  |  5'10  |  YOB: 2002  |  


Follow

Jake Kyle

YOB: 2002
Hometown: Sussex
Position: For
Height: 5'10
Weight: 140 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League39162541000020
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)312300000
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA300000000
NS U18 Major Hockey League333610000
(IceJam) Major Midget323510002
(IceJam) Major Midget (Playoffs)310100002
TOTALS54233356200024
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, March 7th, 2020 @ MonctonL (4-0)00000000
Friday, March 6th, 2020 vs MonctonL (11-4)12300000
Tuesday, March 3rd, 2020 @ MonctonL (10-2)00000000
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020 @ KensingtonL (9-3)01100000
Friday, February 21st, 2020 vs NorthernL (5-1)00000000
Wednesday, February 19th, 2020 vs FrederictonW (4-3)02200000
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 @ NorthernL (6-4)10100002
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 vs CharlottetownW (5-0)10100000
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 @ CharlottetownL (5-2)01100000
Wednesday, February 5th, 2020 vs CharlottetownW (5-4)10100002
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020 @ MonctonL (6-2)00000000
Friday, January 31st, 2020 vs FrederictonW (2-0)00000000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ NorthernL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 @ KensingtonW (2-1)00000000
Friday, January 17th, 2020 vs MonctonL (10-1)00000002
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 vs Steele U18L (4-0)00000002
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs FrederictonW (3-0)10100000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs Wildcats U18W (4-0)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ NSMMAAAHLW (4-0)00000002
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 vs Rush U18W (5-2)10100000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ Kings W (5-1)13410000
Sunday, January 5th, 2020 @ CharlottetownW (3-2)01100000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 @ MonctonL (2-0)00000000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 vs NorthernW (5-4)12300002
Sunday, December 29th, 2019 @ MonctonL (5-1)00000000
Friday, December 27th, 2019 vs NorthernL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, December 21st, 2019 @ CharlottetownW (4-2)00000000
Friday, December 20th, 2019 @ NorthernW (6-5)12300000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 @ FrederictonL (4-2)10100000
Friday, December 6th, 2019 vs KensingtonW (8-5)12300000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 @ Macs U18L (9-1)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ Steele U18W (7-3)21300000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ Steele U18W (7-3)21300000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ FrederictonW (4-1)01100000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 vs MonctonL (5-1)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs BlizzardT (3-3)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ Vert et OrT (1-1)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 vs Mustangs U18T (1-1)00000000
Friday, November 8th, 2019 vs KensingtonL (6-4)12300006
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ KensingtonL (4-2)00000002
Friday, November 1st, 2019 vs FrederictonL (3-2)01100000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs Cole Harbour WolfpackW (6-5)00000000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs Wolfpack U18W (6-5)10110000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs Weeks U18W (5-4)12300000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs Weeks U18W (5-4)02200000
Friday, October 18th, 2019 vs NorthernL (6-4)01100000
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 @ CharlottetownW (3-0)11200002
Friday, October 11th, 2019 vs FrederictonW (5-3)21300002
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 @ MonctonL (5-0)00000000
Friday, October 4th, 2019 vs KensingtonL (4-1)10100000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 @ FrederictonL (5-2)00000000
Friday, September 27th, 2019 vs CharlottetownL (7-5)12300000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 @ KensingtonL (5-4)02200000
Friday, September 20th, 2019 vs MonctonL (6-0)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away259142310008
Home29141933100016
vs Western Kings 113410000
vs Cole Harbour Wolfpack100000000
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers1012300002
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights745900004
vs Contendo Northern Moose735800004
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps845900002
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild7371000008
vs Halifax McDonalds U18100000000
vs Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18100000000
vs Weeks Majors U18214500000
vs Steele Subaru U18342600002
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18110110000
vs Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18110100000
vs NSMMAAAHL Selects100000002
In losses2761218000014
In wins24172138200010
December734700000
February834700004
January13461010008
March312300000
November7561100008
October9671310004
September414500000
Friday1791524000014
Saturday177101700002
Sunday1243710006
Thursday223510000
Tuesday100000000
Wednesday212300002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saint John Vitos
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019323510002
Saint John Vitos
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019300000000
Saint John Vitos
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
201939162541000020
Saint John Vitos
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2019333610000
Saint John Vitos
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
20183525700002
KV Kings
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2016100000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]