Trey Hatt


For  |  160 lbs  |  6'0  |  YOB: 2002  |  


Follow

Trey Hatt

YOB: 2002
Hometown: St.Stephen
Position: For
Height: 6'0
Weight: 160 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League367613000014
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)300000002
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA300000004
NS U18 Major Hockey League311200004
(IceJam) Major Midget312300000
(IceJam) Major Midget (Playoffs)300000004
TOTALS519918000028
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, March 7th, 2020 @ MonctonL (4-0)00000000
Friday, March 6th, 2020 vs MonctonL (11-4)00000000
Tuesday, March 3rd, 2020 @ MonctonL (10-2)00000002
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 @ NorthernL (6-4)00000000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 vs CharlottetownW (5-0)20200000
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 @ CharlottetownL (5-2)00000000
Wednesday, February 5th, 2020 vs CharlottetownW (5-4)10100000
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020 @ MonctonL (6-2)00000000
Friday, January 31st, 2020 vs FrederictonW (2-0)00000002
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ NorthernL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 @ KensingtonW (2-1)00000000
Friday, January 17th, 2020 vs MonctonL (10-1)00000000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 vs Steele U18L (4-0)00000000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs FrederictonW (3-0)00000002
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs Wildcats U18W (4-0)00000002
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ NSMMAAAHLW (4-0)00000000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 vs Rush U18W (5-2)11200000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ Kings W (5-1)01100000
Sunday, January 5th, 2020 @ CharlottetownW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 @ MonctonL (2-0)00000000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 vs NorthernW (5-4)00000000
Sunday, December 29th, 2019 @ MonctonL (5-1)01100000
Friday, December 27th, 2019 vs NorthernL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, December 21st, 2019 @ CharlottetownW (4-2)00000000
Friday, December 20th, 2019 @ NorthernW (6-5)00000000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 @ FrederictonL (4-2)00000000
Friday, December 6th, 2019 vs KensingtonW (8-5)00000002
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 @ Macs U18L (9-1)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ Steele U18W (7-3)01100000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ Steele U18W (7-3)01100000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ FrederictonW (4-1)01100002
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 vs MonctonL (5-1)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs BlizzardT (3-3)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ Vert et OrT (1-1)00000004
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 vs Mustangs U18T (1-1)00000000
Friday, November 8th, 2019 vs KensingtonL (6-4)00000000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ KensingtonL (4-2)00000000
Friday, November 1st, 2019 vs FrederictonL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs Wolfpack U18W (6-5)10100002
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs Cole Harbour WolfpackW (6-5)10100002
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs Weeks U18W (5-4)00000002
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs Weeks U18W (5-4)00000002
Friday, October 18th, 2019 vs NorthernL (6-4)10100000
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 @ CharlottetownW (3-0)00000000
Friday, October 11th, 2019 vs FrederictonW (5-3)10100000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 @ MonctonL (5-0)00000000
Friday, October 4th, 2019 vs KensingtonL (4-1)00000000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 @ FrederictonL (5-2)00000002
Friday, September 27th, 2019 vs CharlottetownL (7-5)10100002
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 @ KensingtonL (5-4)03300000
Friday, September 20th, 2019 vs MonctonL (6-0)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away2408800006
Home279110000022
vs Western Kings 101100000
vs Cole Harbour Wolfpack110100002
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers1001100002
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights740400002
vs Contendo Northern Moose610100000
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps711200008
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild603300002
vs Halifax McDonalds U18100000000
vs Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18100000002
vs Weeks Majors U18200000004
vs Steele Subaru U18302200000
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18110100002
vs Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18111200000
vs NSMMAAAHL Selects100000000
In losses2524600006
In wins237512000018
December701100002
February530300000
January1312300006
March300000002
November703300002
October940400008
September413400004
Friday1630300006
Saturday1625700008
Sunday1222400008
Thursday212300000
Tuesday100000002
Wednesday110100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saint John Vitos
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019312300000
Saint John Vitos
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019300000004
Saint John Vitos
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
2019367613000014
Saint John Vitos
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2019311200004
KV Kings
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017302200006
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]