Jacob Ouellette  |  #11


For  |  152 lbs  |  5'8  |  YOB: 2003  |   Saint John VitosSaint John


Follow

Jacob Ouellette

YOB: 2003
Hometown: Quispamsis
Position: For
Height: 5'8
Weight: 152 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Charlottetown vs Saint John Q-PlexFriday, February 26th8:00pm
Saint John vs Kensington Credit Union CentreSaturday, February 27th7:30pm
Kensington vs Saint John Q-PlexFriday, March 5th08:00pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League2571724000014
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA301100002
NS U18 Major Hockey League323500000
(IceJam) Major Midget210110000
(IceJam) Major Midget (Playoffs)312310002
TOTALS36112334200018
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 21st, 2020 vs NorthernL (5-1)00000002
Wednesday, February 19th, 2020 vs FrederictonW (4-3)01100002
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 @ NorthernL (6-4)00000000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 vs CharlottetownW (5-0)01100002
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 @ CharlottetownL (5-2)00000000
Wednesday, February 5th, 2020 vs CharlottetownW (5-4)11200002
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 @ KensingtonW (2-1)00000000
Friday, January 17th, 2020 vs MonctonL (10-1)00000000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 vs Steele U18L (4-0)00000002
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs FrederictonW (3-0)10110000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs Wildcats U18W (4-0)02200000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 vs Rush U18W (5-2)00000000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ Kings W (5-1)10110000
Sunday, January 5th, 2020 @ CharlottetownW (3-2)01100000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 @ MonctonL (2-0)00000000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 vs NorthernW (5-4)03300000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 @ FrederictonL (4-2)02200000
Friday, December 6th, 2019 vs KensingtonW (8-5)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ Steele U18W (7-3)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ Steele U18W (7-3)00000000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ FrederictonW (4-1)21300000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 vs MonctonL (5-1)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs BlizzardT (3-3)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ Vert et OrT (1-1)00000002
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 vs Mustangs U18T (1-1)01100000
Friday, November 8th, 2019 vs KensingtonL (6-4)02200002
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ KensingtonL (4-2)10100000
Friday, November 1st, 2019 vs FrederictonL (3-2)00000002
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs Wolfpack U18W (6-5)12300000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs Cole Harbour WolfpackW (6-5)12300000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs Weeks U18W (5-4)11200000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs Weeks U18W (5-4)11200000
Friday, October 18th, 2019 vs NorthernL (6-4)10100000
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 @ CharlottetownW (3-0)01100000
Friday, October 11th, 2019 vs FrederictonW (5-3)01100002
Friday, September 20th, 2019 vs MonctonL (6-0)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1245910000
Home2471825100018
vs Western Kings 110110000
vs Cole Harbour Wolfpack112300000
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers400000000
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights514500004
vs Contendo Northern Moose413400002
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps635810006
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild412300002
vs Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18102200000
vs Weeks Majors U18222400000
vs Steele Subaru U18300000002
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18112300000
vs Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18100000000
In losses1324600008
In wins209182720008
December202200000
February613400008
January1026820002
November733600004
October7581300002
September100000000
Friday1016700008
Saturday1145910002
Sunday8491300002
Thursday210110000
Wednesday212300004
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saint John Vitos
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
202086101610008
Saint John Vitos
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
201817000000014
KV Kings
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017321301000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]