MacLaren Dick


175 lbs  |  6'0  |  YOB: 2002  |  


Follow

MacLaren Dick

YOB: 2002
Hometown: Grand Bay Westfield
Height: 6'0
Weight: 175 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League3551419000012
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)302200002
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA300000000
NS U18 Major Hockey League301100000
(IceJam) Major Midget300000000
(IceJam) Major Midget (Playoffs)302200000
TOTALS5051924000014
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, March 7th, 2020 @ MonctonL (4-0)00000000
Friday, March 6th, 2020 vs MonctonL (11-4)01100002
Tuesday, March 3rd, 2020 @ MonctonL (10-2)01100000
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020 @ KensingtonL (9-3)10100000
Friday, February 21st, 2020 vs NorthernL (5-1)00000000
Wednesday, February 19th, 2020 vs FrederictonW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 @ NorthernL (6-4)10100000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 vs CharlottetownW (5-0)00000000
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 @ CharlottetownL (5-2)00000000
Wednesday, February 5th, 2020 vs CharlottetownW (5-4)11200002
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020 @ MonctonL (6-2)00000000
Friday, January 31st, 2020 vs FrederictonW (2-0)00000000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ NorthernL (3-2)02200000
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 @ KensingtonW (2-1)00000000
Friday, January 17th, 2020 vs MonctonL (10-1)01100002
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 vs Steele U18L (4-0)00000000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs FrederictonW (3-0)00000000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs Wildcats U18W (4-0)02200000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ NSMMAAAHLW (4-0)00000000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ Kings W (5-1)00000000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 vs Rush U18W (5-2)00000000
Sunday, January 5th, 2020 @ CharlottetownW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 @ MonctonL (2-0)00000000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 vs NorthernW (5-4)00000000
Sunday, December 29th, 2019 @ MonctonL (5-1)10100000
Friday, December 27th, 2019 vs NorthernL (2-1)01100000
Saturday, December 21st, 2019 @ CharlottetownW (4-2)01100000
Friday, December 20th, 2019 @ NorthernW (6-5)01100000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 @ FrederictonL (4-2)00000002
Friday, December 6th, 2019 vs KensingtonW (8-5)01100000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 @ Macs U18L (9-1)00000002
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ Steele U18W (7-3)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ Steele U18W (7-3)00000000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ FrederictonW (4-1)01100000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs BlizzardT (3-3)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ Vert et OrT (1-1)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 vs Mustangs U18T (1-1)00000000
Friday, November 8th, 2019 vs KensingtonL (6-4)00000000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ KensingtonL (4-2)00000000
Friday, November 1st, 2019 vs FrederictonL (3-2)00000004
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs Wolfpack U18W (6-5)01100000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs Cole Harbour WolfpackW (6-5)01100000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs Weeks U18W (5-4)00000000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs Weeks U18W (5-4)00000000
Friday, October 18th, 2019 vs NorthernL (6-4)02200000
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 @ CharlottetownW (3-0)00000000
Friday, October 11th, 2019 vs FrederictonW (5-3)10100000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 @ MonctonL (5-0)00000000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 @ FrederictonL (5-2)01100000
Friday, September 27th, 2019 vs CharlottetownL (7-5)01100000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away24371000004
Home2621214000010
vs Western Kings 100000000
vs Cole Harbour Wolfpack101100000
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers813400004
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights713400002
vs Contendo Northern Moose716700000
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps812300006
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild511200000
vs Halifax McDonalds U18100000002
vs Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18102200000
vs Weeks Majors U18200000000
vs Steele Subaru U18300000000
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18101100000
vs Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18100000000
vs NSMMAAAHL Selects100000000
In losses2331013000012
In wins24291100002
December714500004
February831400002
January1305500002
March302200002
November601100004
October814500000
September202200000
Friday1418900008
Saturday1615600000
Sunday1224600004
Thursday200000000
Tuesday101100000
Wednesday211200002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saint John Vitos
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019300000000
Saint John Vitos
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019300000000
Saint John Vitos
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
20193551419000012
Saint John Vitos
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2019301100000
Saint John Vitos
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
20183101100008
KV Kings
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017302200000
KV Kings
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2016300000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]