Matt MacRae


NULL  |  YOB: 2002  |  


Follow

Matt MacRae

YOB: 2002
Position: NULL
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League307512000048
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)1000000019
TOTALS317512000067
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tuesday, March 3rd, 2020 @ MonctonL (10-2)000000019
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 @ CharlottetownL (5-2)00000000
Wednesday, February 5th, 2020 vs CharlottetownW (5-4)00000002
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020 @ MonctonL (6-2)11200004
Friday, January 31st, 2020 vs FrederictonW (2-0)00000002
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ NorthernL (3-2)10100000
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 @ KensingtonW (2-1)10100000
Friday, January 17th, 2020 vs MonctonL (10-1)00000000
Sunday, January 5th, 2020 @ CharlottetownW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 @ MonctonL (2-0)00000004
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 vs NorthernW (5-4)20200002
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 @ FrederictonL (4-2)00000000
Friday, December 6th, 2019 vs KensingtonW (8-5)00000004
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 @ Macs U18L (9-1)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ Steele U18W (7-3)11200004
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ FrederictonW (4-1)00000004
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 vs MonctonL (5-1)00000002
Friday, November 8th, 2019 vs KensingtonL (6-4)01100002
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ KensingtonL (4-2)01100000
Friday, November 1st, 2019 vs FrederictonL (3-2)00000002
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs Cole Harbour WolfpackW (6-5)00000000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs Weeks U18W (5-4)01100000
Friday, October 18th, 2019 vs NorthernL (6-4)00000002
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 @ CharlottetownW (3-0)00000002
Friday, October 11th, 2019 vs FrederictonW (5-3)00000000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 @ MonctonL (5-0)00000000
Friday, October 4th, 2019 vs KensingtonL (4-1)00000004
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 @ FrederictonL (5-2)00000002
Friday, September 27th, 2019 vs CharlottetownL (7-5)10100004
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 @ KensingtonL (5-4)00000000
Friday, September 20th, 2019 vs MonctonL (6-0)00000002
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away16437000039
Home15325000028
vs Cole Harbour Wolfpack100000000
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers7112000031
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights510100008
vs Contendo Northern Moose330300004
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps6000000010
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild6123000010
vs Halifax McDonalds U18100000000
vs Weeks Majors U18101100000
vs Steele Subaru U18111200004
In losses19336000047
In wins12426000020
December300000004
February311200006
January740400008
March1000000019
November6134000014
October701100008
September410100008
Friday12314000026
Saturday933600008
Sunday8112000012
Tuesday1000000019
Wednesday100000002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saint John Vitos
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
2019307512000048
Saint John Vitos
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
2018300000006
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]