Charlie Jackson


For  |  162 lbs  |  5'10  |  YOB: 2002  |  


Follow

Charlie Jackson

YOB: 2002
Hometown: Rothesay
Position: For
Height: 5'10
Weight: 162 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League333912000016
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)300000002
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA301100002
NS U18 Major Hockey League311200002
(IceJam) Major Midget311200000
(IceJam) Major Midget (Playoffs)300000000
TOTALS4851217000022
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, March 7th, 2020 @ MonctonL (4-0)00000002
Friday, March 6th, 2020 vs MonctonL (11-4)00000000
Tuesday, March 3rd, 2020 @ MonctonL (10-2)00000000
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020 @ KensingtonL (9-3)01100000
Friday, February 21st, 2020 vs NorthernL (5-1)00000000
Wednesday, February 19th, 2020 vs FrederictonW (4-3)00000002
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 @ NorthernL (6-4)01100000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 vs CharlottetownW (5-0)01100000
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 @ CharlottetownL (5-2)00000000
Wednesday, February 5th, 2020 vs CharlottetownW (5-4)10100000
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020 @ MonctonL (6-2)00000000
Friday, January 31st, 2020 vs FrederictonW (2-0)02200002
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ NorthernL (3-2)00000002
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 @ KensingtonW (2-1)00000000
Friday, January 17th, 2020 vs MonctonL (10-1)00000000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 vs Steele U18L (4-0)00000000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs FrederictonW (3-0)00000000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs Wildcats U18W (4-0)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ NSMMAAAHLW (4-0)10100000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 vs Rush U18W (5-2)00000000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ Kings W (5-1)01100000
Sunday, January 5th, 2020 @ CharlottetownW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 @ MonctonL (2-0)00000000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 vs NorthernW (5-4)00000002
Sunday, December 29th, 2019 @ MonctonL (5-1)00000000
Friday, December 27th, 2019 vs NorthernL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, December 21st, 2019 @ CharlottetownW (4-2)00000000
Friday, December 20th, 2019 @ NorthernW (6-5)00000000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 @ FrederictonL (4-2)00000000
Friday, December 6th, 2019 vs KensingtonW (8-5)02200000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 @ Macs U18L (9-1)00000006
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ Steele U18W (7-3)00000002
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ Steele U18W (7-3)00000002
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ FrederictonW (4-1)10100000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 vs MonctonL (5-1)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs BlizzardT (3-3)01100000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ Vert et OrT (1-1)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 vs Mustangs U18T (1-1)00000002
Friday, November 8th, 2019 vs KensingtonL (6-4)00000000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ KensingtonL (4-2)00000000
Friday, November 1st, 2019 vs FrederictonL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs Wolfpack U18W (6-5)11200000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs Cole Harbour WolfpackW (6-5)11200000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs Weeks U18W (5-4)00000000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs Weeks U18W (5-4)00000000
Friday, October 18th, 2019 vs NorthernL (6-4)01100000
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 @ CharlottetownW (3-0)00000000
Friday, October 11th, 2019 vs FrederictonW (5-3)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away22235000014
Home26391200008
vs Western Kings 101100000
vs Cole Harbour Wolfpack111200000
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers800000002
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights611200000
vs Contendo Northern Moose702200004
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps712300004
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild503300000
vs Halifax McDonalds U18100000006
vs Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18100000000
vs Weeks Majors U18200000000
vs Steele Subaru U18300000004
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18111200000
vs Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18100000000
vs NSMMAAAHL Selects110100000
In losses21033000010
In wins245813000010
December702200006
February813400002
January1313400006
March300000002
November710100004
October723500000
Friday1415600004
Saturday1502200008
Sunday1133600006
Thursday201100000
Tuesday100000000
Wednesday210100002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saint John Vitos
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019311200000
Saint John Vitos
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019301100002
Saint John Vitos
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
2019333912000016
Saint John Vitos
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2019311200002
KV Kings
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017302200000
KV Kings
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2016300000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]