Saint John Vitos
 NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League

 W 29 | L 33 | T 3
Transactions / Suspensions
Player: Jacob Ouellette
# Games: 1
Date Suspended: 2020-12-20
Date Served: 2021-01-02
Rule: 4.6
Reason: Game misconduct in last 10 minutes
Player: Jack Dickie
# Games: 1
Date Suspended: 2020-03-07
Date Served: 2020-03-07
Rule: ?
Reason: Hit to Head Major
Player: Matthew McRae
# Games: 3
Date Suspended: 2020-03-03
Date Served: 2020-03-09
Rule: ?
Reason: Boarding Major
Player: Keegan Gilbert
# Games: 1
Date Suspended: 2020-02-02
Date Served: 2020-02-05
Rule: ?
Reason: Two 10-minute misconducts
Player: Owen Thompson
# Games: 2
Date Suspended: 2019-12-21
Date Served: 2019-12-29
Rule: ?
Reason: Gross misconduct
Standings
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Moncton39343270
Kensington392411452
Fredericton381818238
Northern391519535
Saint John391623032
Charlottetown381222428
Saint John43106
Kensington43106
Saint John33006
Moncton33006
Moncton43106
Charlottetown42105
Charlottetown32005
Charlottetown32104
Northern31004
Kensington32104
Fredericton32104
Fredericton32104
Fredericton42204
Saint John30003
Northern31202
Moncton31202
Northern40301
Kensington30300
Scoring
Player GP G A PTS
Carter McCluskey39362763
Jake Kyle39162541
Jack Dickie3952429
Kiefer Lyons3615924
Jacob Ouellette2571724
MacLaren Dick3551419
Riley Rooney3641115
Trey Hatt367613
Matt MacRae307512
Charlie Jackson333912